Turnierpaare Standard

Junioren I D Standard
Jona Payam Mehranfar / Hanna Brake

Junioren II D Standard
Luca Hendrik Jonscher / Antonia Rudnick

Junioren II B Standard
Nick Kifel / Michelle Kifel

Jugend D Standard
Collin Elias Schubert / Viktoria Mosjo

Jugend B Standard
Maximilian Braun / Monique Annetta Stoll

Hauptgruppe C Standard
Boris Kulakow / Nicole Fischer

Hauptgruppe C Standard
David Landwehr / Evelyn Müller

Hauptgruppe B Standard
Matthias Jakobi / Chiara Franken

Hauptgurppe B Standard
Samuel Peter Esmail Mehranfar / Erika Frese

Hauptgruppe B Standard
Erik Schäfer / Christina Peters

Hauptgruppe A Standard
Janik Mühe / Franziska Dörries

Hauptgruppe II D Standard
Fabian Erting / Tessa Anna Maria Bentfeld

Senioren I D Standard
Hendrik Rottländer / Lydia Dyballa-Rottländer

Senioren II B Standard
Jürgen Maniera / Michaela Maniera

Senioren II B Standard
Jörg Rehfuß / Annegret Utermöhle

Senioren II A Standard
Martin Gallwitz / Dr. Anca Popa

Senioren II A Standard
Ralf-Dieter Müller / Iris Müller-Wetekam

Senioren II S Standard
Andreas Gropengießer / Susanne Tietje-Groß

Senioren III C Standard
Matthias Wegener / Irina Woitinas

Senioren III S Standard
Martin Friederici / Ludmilla Schmunk-Friederici

Senioren III S Standard
Dr. Rolf Hallstein / Heike Hallstein

Senioren IV S Standard
Winfried Sowa / Lieselotte Porschen-Sowa

Turnierpaare Latein

Junioren I D Latein
Jona Payam Mehranfar / Hanna Brake

Junioren II C Latein
Luca Hendrik Jonscher / Antonia Rudnick

Junioren II A Latein
Nick Kifel / Michelle Kifel

Jugend B Latein
Maximilian Braun  / Monique Annetta Stoll 

Jugend B Latein
Colin Elias Schubert / Viktoria Mosjo

Hauptgruppe D Latein
Janik Mühe / Franziska Dörries

Hauptgruppe B Latein
Samuel Peter Esmail Mehranfar / Erika Frese

Hauptgruppe A Latein
Erik Schäfer / Christina Peters

Hauptgruppe S Latein
Boris Kulakow / Nicole Fischer

Hauptgruppe S Latein
David Landwehr / Evelyn Müller

Hauptgruppe II D Latein

Fabian Erting / Tessa Anna Maria Bentfeld

Senioren I C Latein
Hendrik Rottländer / Lydia Dyballa-Rottländer

Senioren II C Latein
Ralf-Dieter Müller / Iris Müller-Wetekam

Senioren III A Latein
Martin Friederici / Ludmilla Schmunk-Friederici